Temporary character

deceased character

lost mines of phandelver

Adrik.jpg

Adrik Rockseeker
Dwarf (Hill)

Cleric (Life)

Corrin.jpg

Corrin Goodbarrel
Halfling (Lightfoot)

Rogue (Assassin)

Gael.jpg

Gael Liadon
Elf (High)

Wizard (Evocation)

Olvom.jpg

Olvom Dickbreak
Human

Fighter (Champion)

Tom.jpg

Tom Hedges
Human

Fighter (Champion)

Princes of the apocalypse

atka.jpg

Atka Skamos

Tiefling

Paladin (Ancients)

Tort.jpg

Tort

Tortle

Monk (Tranquility)

Cleric (Tempest)

Pado.jpg

Pado
Water Genasi

Ranger (Beastmaster)

Gauthak.jpg

Gauthak the Dawnbreaker

Goliath

Barbarian (Ancestral)

Snivvel.jpg

Snivvel Bugbranch
Gnome (Forest)

Druid (Spores)

Red.jpg

Red
Aarakocra

Sorcerer (Phoenix)

Galius.jpg

Galius Fontwell
Elf (High)

Wizard (Evocation)

Storm king's thunder

Roland.jpg
Weyland.jpg
Anverth.jpg
Alexander.jpg

Roland Halldyr

Human

Paladin (Redemption)

Weyland Halldyr

Tiefling

Fighter (Eldritch Knight)

Anverth Wildwander

Tiefling

Warlock (Celestial)

Alexander Copperbottom

Half Elf

Bard (Lore)

Sydandra.jpg

Sydandra Rivenstone

Gnome (Rock)

Wizard (Invention)

Tal Dorei

Cael.jpg

Caeldrim Mystralath

Half Elf

Warlock (Hexblade)

Cleric (Twilight)

Adrie.jpg

Adrie of the Air Ashari

Elf (Wood)

Rogue (Scout)

Bard (Swords)

Tomislav.jpg

Tomislav Lathalas

Half Elf

Ranger (Gloom Stalker)

Ynura.jpg

Ynura Soricet

Human

Sorcerer (Draconic)

Rogue (Arcane Trickster)

Zolindia.jpg

Zolindia Moonflower

Elf (Wood)

Cleric (Grave)

Beldin.jpg

Beldintharden Greyspine

Dwarf (Mountain)

Paladin (Conquest)

Targan.jpg

Targan Vithicus

Half Orc

Blood Hunter (Ghostslayer)

Valen.jpg

Valen of the Air Ashari

Elf (Wood)

Druid (Dreams)

Xorxzn.jpg

Xorxan

Elf (Wood)

Wizard (Abjuration)

Neevan Althorne

Human

Monk (Drunken Master)

Warlock (Fiend)

Neevan.jpg

Gral Quake

Hobgoblin

Fighter (Battlemaster)

Lordanis Frae

Aasimar (Scourge)

Bard (Swords)

Gral.jpg
Lordanis.jpg
Pan.jpg

Panic

Tiefling

Rogue (Mastermind)

Starfish crusaders

Scrag.jpg
Yuris.jpg
Khudren.jpg
Cedric.jpg

Scrag Lee

Gnome (Deep)

Cleric (Light)

Yuris Denkalir

Tiefling

Rogue (Swashbuckler)

Khudren Stronghide

Dwarf (Mountain)

Artificer (Artillerist)

Cedric Sharpe

Half Tiefling

Bard (Eloquence)

Maku.jpg
Ria.jpg
Rax.jpg
Aora.jpg

Maku

Half Orc

Barbarian (Storm Herald)

Ria Iona

Human

Cleric (Tempest)

Razcal

Tiefling

Cleric (Trickery)

Aora

Triton

Warlock (Fathomless)

Arete.jpg
Mae.jpg
Ash.jpg

Arete

Triton

Fighter (Arcane Archer)

Mae Teotl

Water Genasi

Wizard (Order of Scribes)

Mark of Ash

Tabaxi

Monk (Shadow)

Curse of Strahd

Fodin.jpg
Morinne.jpg
Oro.jpg

Sir Fodin

?????

 Monk (Kensei)

Morinne Brunswick

Elf (Wood) (Hexblood)

Druid (Wildfire)

The Writhing Ouroboros

Yuan-Ti Pureblood

Cleric (Fear)