Temporary character

deceased character

Chad

Alexander.jpg

Alexander Copperbottom

Half Elf

Bard (Lore)

Cedric.jpg

Cedric Sharpe

Half Tiefling

Bard (Eloquence)

Beldin.jpg
Neevan.jpg
Lordanis.jpg

Beldintharden Greyspine

Dwarf (Mountain)

Paladin (Conquest)

Neevan Althorne

Human

Monk (Drunken Master)

Warlock (Fiend)

Lordanis Frae

Aasimar (Scourge)

Bard (Swords)

Aora.jpg

Aora

Triton

Warlock (Fathomless)

Matt

Tort.jpg

Tort

Tortle

Monk (Tranquility)

Cleric (Tempest)

Vyncent.jpg
Mick.jpg
Timbren.jpg

Vyncent Vyshari
Human

Wizard (Psionics)

Mick Raslove
Dhampir

Monk (Long Death)

Timbren "Rootbeard"
Dwarf (Hill)

Druid (Oak)

Isaac

Snivvel.jpg

Snivvel Bugbranch
Gnome (Forest)

Druid (Spores)

Roland.jpg
Targan.jpg
Sylaquis.jpg

Roland Halldyr

Human

Paladin (Redemption)

Targan Vithicus

Half Orc

Blood Hunter (Ghostslayer)

Sylaquis Zeniphet
Half-Elf

Bard (Glamour)

Yuris.jpg

Yuris Denkalir

Tiefling

Rogue (Swashbuckler)

Sam

atka.jpg
Elia.jpg
Ria.jpg
Arete.jpg

Atka Skamos

Tiefling

Paladin (Ancients)

Elia Zylra
Elf (Eladrin)

Sorcerer (Wild Magic)

Ria Iona

Human

Cleric (Tempest)

Arete

Triton

Fighter (Arcane Archer)

Noah

Cael.jpg

Caeldrim Mystralath

Half Elf

Warlock (Hexblade)

Cleric (Twilight)

Anverth.jpg
Galius.jpg
Sashura.jpg

Anverth Wildwander

Tiefling

Warlock (Celestial)

Galius Fontwell
Elf (High)

Wizard (Evocation)

Sashura Thuliaga
Half Goliath

Paladin (Watchers)

Rogue (Swashbuckler)

Arranis.jpg

Arranis Birona
Elf (Drow)

Rogue (Arcane Trickster)

Scrag.jpg

Scrag Lee

Gnome (Deep)

Cleric (Light)

Mae.jpg

Mae Teotl

Water Genasi

Wizard (Order of Scribes)

EJ

Pado.jpg

Pado
Water Genasi

Ranger (Beastmaster)

Red.jpg

Red
Aarakocra

Sorcerer (Phoenix)

Rin.jpg

Rin Goroshi
Human 

Blood Hunter (Mutant)

Pan.jpg

Panic

Tiefling

Rogue (Mastermind)

Maku.jpg
Rax.jpg

Maku

Half Orc

Barbarian (Storm Herald)

Razcal

Tiefling

Cleric (Trickery)

Thomas

Tomislav.jpg

Tomislav Lathalas

Half Elf

Ranger (Gloom Stalker)

Gauthak.jpg
Sydandra.jpg
Syd.jpg

Gauthak the Dawnbreaker

Goliath

Barbarian (Ancestral)

Sydandra Rivenstone

Gnome (Rock)

Wizard (Invention)

Syd Rivenstone
Gnome (Rock)

Artificer (Alchemist)

Khudren.jpg

Khudren Stronghide

Dwarf (Mountain)

Artificer (Artillerist)

Wheeler

Ynura.jpg

Ynura Soricet

Human

Sorcerer (Draconic)

Rogue (Arcane Trickster)

Gral.jpg

Gral Quake

Hobgoblin

Fighter (Battlemaster)

Ash.jpg

Mark of Ash

Tabaxi

Monk (Shadow)

Drew

Zolindia.jpg
Xorxzn.jpg

Zolindia Moonflower

Elf (Wood)

Cleric (Grave)

Xorxan

Elf (Wood)

Wizard (Abjuration)

Unsorted

Adrie.jpg
Valen.jpg

Adrie of the Air Ashari

Elf (Wood)

Rogue (Scout)

Bard (Swords)

Valen of the Air Ashari

Elf (Wood)

Druid (Dreams)

Weyland.jpg

Weyland Halldyr

Tiefling

Fighter (Eldritch Knight)